Meet 4

RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Scott Wietecha, Music City Super S

Final Meet – 10/7/2018 8:34:02 PM
Sanders Ferry Park, Hendersonville, TN

K-2nd Grade Mixed
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
Girls
—————————————————————–
1 Rylee Zinchini 2 Station Camp 7:22.20
2 Oana Kocak 2 Jack Anderson 8:26.70
3 Abigail Fuqua 2 Station Camp 9:05.70
4 Jaci Claire Curtis 2 Burrus 9:59.10
5 Preston Insogna 1 Burrus 10:09.20
6 Jolie Gevedon K Madison Creek 11:20.90
7 Naomi Ogelsby 1 Burrus 11:59.30
8 Amelia Ogelsby 2 Burrus 12:08.90
—————————————————————–
Boys
—————————————————————–
1 Knox Miles Burrus 8:21.60 1
2 Boen Unger Burrus 8:27.60 2
3 Zach Hall Homeschool 8:31.60
4 Colton Lawson 1 Burrus 8:37.20 3
5 Zyan Johnson Robert F. Woodall 8:38.30
6 Haydn Zinchini 2 Station Camp 8:39.80
7 Carter Jackson Burrus 8:54.30 4
8 Luke Emerson Jack Anderson 9:30.60
9 Korbin Clark Burrus 10:14.40 5
10 Leland Shaw Beech 10:37.20
11 Greyson Buckley k Burrus 12:11.30 6
12 Matthew Fuqua K Station Camp 13:48.10
13 Sreeranga Ramesh 1 Burrus 13:51.90 7

Boys K-2nd Grade Mixed Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Burrus 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Total Time: 44:36 Average: 8:55.02 1-5 Split: 1:53
3rd-5th Grade Mixed
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
Girls
—————————————————————–
1 Mallorie Springs 5 Jack Anderson 6:27.4h 1
2 Brielle Gevedon 5 Madison Creek 6:51.8h 2
3 Emerson Nagy 5 Jack Anderson 7:04.9h 3
4 Hannah Hall Homeschool 7:16.8h
5 Zara Kocak 4 Jack Anderson 7:20.9h 4
6 Maddie Rodgers Jack Anderson 7:22.8h 5
7 Ella Gregory Jack Anderson 7:45.4h 6
8 Molly Abbondanza Jack Anderson 7:48.4h 7
9 Teagan Lange Jack Anderson 7:51.8h 8
10 Lexie Beasley 4 Bethpage 7:59.1h
11 Charlize Drolet Jack Anderson 8:08.3h
12 Hadley Jackson Jack Anderson 8:08.8h
13 Sophia Baumbaugh 5 Jack Anderson 8:18.2h
14 Karley Eden Westmoreland 8:21.7h
15 Nadia Ogelsby 5 Burrus 8:23.7h 9
16 Brianna Buckley 4 Burrus 8:41.3h 10
17 Hannah Cox Homeschool 8:49.6h
18 Madison Fuqua 4 Station Camp 8:49.9h
19 EmmeSinclair Krueger Madison Creek 8:53.9h 11
20 Macy Watkins 4 Jack Anderson 8:55.9h
21 Annlyn Baga 5 Madison Creek 9:22.8h 12
22 Ryleigh Cox Burrus 9:29.8h 13
23 Laniece Freeman 5 Madison Creek 9:36.8h 14
24 Sydney Kopp Burrus 10:07.6h 15
25 Brooke McCarley 5 Burrus 10:39.4h 16
26 Zoe Young 5 Jack Anderson 10:39.8h
27 Annalee Sprouls Burrus 10:44.9h 17
28 Kayleigh Billings Jack Anderson 11:03.7h
29 Melanie McGinn Jack Anderson 11:10.5h
30 Mary Freeman 5 Madison Creek 11:13.3h 18
31 Annabelle Erlewine Jack Anderson 12:29.6h
32 Glennabelle Martinez Jack Anderson 13:22.9h
—————————————————————–
Boys
—————————————————————–
1 Matthew Bessling Burrus 6:45.7h 1
2 William Brachey 5 Jack Anderson 6:48.8h 2
3 Harrison Andrews Burrus 7:02.6h 3
4 Sammy Baumbaugh 3 Jack Anderson 7:25.1h 4
5 Thomas Bradley 4 Jack Anderson 7:25.9h 5
6 Nate Kizzire 5 Jack Anderson 7:33.5h 6
7 Brody Dyer Jack Anderson 7:49.4h 7
8 Truman Hall 3 Jack Anderson 7:58.0h 8
9 Izaiah Young 3 Merrol Hyde 7:58.9h
10 Lincoln Andrews Burrus 8:20.5h 9
11 Brody Rains 3 Burrus 8:21.9h 10
12 Alexa Herald Westmoreland 8:28.4h
13 William Emerson 3 Jack Anderson 8:38.8h 11
14 Jacob Cox Homeschool 8:47.1h
15 Sammy Tilney 3 Jack Anderson 8:54.0h
16 Joshua Freeman 4 Madison Creek 9:16.5h
17 Nicholas Lawson 4 Burrus 9:17.3h 12
18 Jackson Tugwell Jack Anderson 9:37.2h
19 Preston Tugwell Jack Anderson 10:10.5h
20 Cash Elder 3 Jack Anderson 10:12.2h
21 Landon Johnson 3 Burrus 10:24.9h 13
22 Connor Crenshaw Jack Anderson 10:30.9h
23 Connor Ayre Jack Anderson 11:15.4h
24 Brady Jaynes Jack Anderson 11:43.5h

Girls 3rd-5th Grade Mixed Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Jack Anderson 19 1 3 4 5 6 7 8
Total Time: 36:02 Average: 7:12.28 1-5 Split: 1:18
2 Madison Creek 57 2 11 12 14 18 – –
Total Time: 45:59 Average: 9:11.72 1-5 Split: 4:22
3 Burrus 63 9 10 13 15 16 17 –
Total Time: 47:22 Average: 9:28.36 1-5 Split: 2:16
Boys 3rd-5th Grade Mixed Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Jack Anderson 24 2 4 5 6 7 8 11
Total Time: 37:03 Average: 7:24.54 1-5 Split: 1:01
2 Burrus 35 1 3 9 10 12 13 –
Total Time: 39:48 Average: 7:57.60 1-5 Split: 2:32